Loading view. Views Navigation Events Views Navigation Month List Month Day Today 2020-10-01 October 2020 Select date. Calendar of Events M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat S Sun 6 events, 28 6 events, 28 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet September 28, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop September 28, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT September 28, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern September 28, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv September 28, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 + 1 More 5 events, 29 5 events, 29 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch September 29, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre September 29, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African September 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement September 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv September 29, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00 6 events, 30 6 events, 30 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop September 30, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv September 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT September 30, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco September 30, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap September 30, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 + 1 More 4 events, 1 4 events, 1 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 1, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 1, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 1, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 1, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 5 events, 2 5 events, 2 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 2, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 2, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 2, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 2, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 2, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 6 events, 3 6 events, 3 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 3, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 3, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 3, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 3, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 3, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 + 1 More 3 events, 4 3 events, 4 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 4, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 4, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 4, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 6 events, 5 6 events, 5 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 5, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 5, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 5, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 5, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv October 5, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 + 1 More 5 events, 6 5 events, 6 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 6, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 6, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 6, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 6, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 6, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00 6 events, 7 6 events, 7 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 7, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 7, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 7, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 7, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap October 7, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 + 1 More 4 events, 8 4 events, 8 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 8, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 8, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 8, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 8, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 5 events, 9 5 events, 9 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 9, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 9, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 9, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 9, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 9, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 6 events, 10 6 events, 10 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 10, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 10, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 10, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 10, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 10, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 + 1 More 3 events, 11 3 events, 11 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 11, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 11, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 11, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 6 events, 12 6 events, 12 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 12, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 12, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 12, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 12, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv October 12, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 + 1 More 5 events, 13 5 events, 13 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 13, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 13, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 13, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 13, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 13, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00 6 events, 14 6 events, 14 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 14, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 14, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 14, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 14, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap October 14, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 + 1 More 4 events, 15 4 events, 15 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 15, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 15, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 15, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 15, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 5 events, 16 5 events, 16 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 16, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 16, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 16, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 16, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 16, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 6 events, 17 6 events, 17 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 17, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 17, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 17, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 17, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 17, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 + 1 More 3 events, 18 3 events, 18 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 18, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 18, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 18, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 6 events, 19 6 events, 19 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 19, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 19, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 19, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 19, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv October 19, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 + 1 More 5 events, 20 5 events, 20 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 20, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 20, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 20, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 20, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 20, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00 6 events, 21 6 events, 21 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 21, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 21, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 21, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 21, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap October 21, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 + 1 More 4 events, 22 4 events, 22 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 22, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 22, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 22, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 22, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 5 events, 23 5 events, 23 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 23, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 23, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 23, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 23, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 23, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 6 events, 24 6 events, 24 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 24, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 24, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 24, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 24, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 24, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 + 1 More 3 events, 25 3 events, 25 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 25, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 25, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 25, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 6 events, 26 6 events, 26 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 26, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 26, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 26, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 26, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv October 26, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 + 1 More 5 events, 27 5 events, 27 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 27, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 27, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 27, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 27, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 27, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00 6 events, 28 6 events, 28 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 28, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 28, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 28, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 28, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap October 28, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00 + 1 More 4 events, 29 4 events, 29 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 29, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 29, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 29, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 5 events, 30 5 events, 30 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 30, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 30, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 30, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 30, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 6 events, 31 6 events, 31 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 31, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 31, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 31, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 31, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 31, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00 + 1 More 3 events, 1 3 events, 1 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio November 1, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop November 1, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv November 1, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00 September 28 September 28, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet September 28, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop September 28, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT September 28, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern September 28, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv + 1 More September 29 September 29, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch September 29, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre September 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African September 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement September 29, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv September 30 September 30, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop September 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv September 30, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT September 30, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco September 30, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap + 1 More October 1 October 1, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 1, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 1, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 1, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 2 October 2, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 2, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 2, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 2, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 2, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 3 October 3, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 3, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 3, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 3, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 3, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop + 1 More October 4 October 4, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 4, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 4, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 5 October 5, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 5, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 5, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 5, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 5, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv + 1 More October 6 October 6, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 6, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 6, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 6, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 6, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 7 October 7, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 7, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 7, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 7, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 7, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap + 1 More October 8 October 8, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 8, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 8, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 8, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 9 October 9, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 9, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 9, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 9, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 9, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 10 October 10, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 10, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 10, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 10, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 10, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop + 1 More October 11 October 11, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 11, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 11, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 12 October 12, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 12, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 12, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 12, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 12, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv + 1 More October 13 October 13, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 13, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 13, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 13, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 13, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 14 October 14, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 14, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 14, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 14, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 14, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap + 1 More October 15 October 15, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 15, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 15, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 15, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 16 October 16, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 16, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 16, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 16, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 16, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 17 October 17, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 17, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 17, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 17, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 17, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop + 1 More October 18 October 18, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 18, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 18, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 19 October 19, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 19, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 19, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 19, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 19, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv + 1 More October 20 October 20, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 20, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 20, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 20, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 20, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 21 October 21, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 21, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 21, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 21, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 21, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap + 1 More October 22 October 22, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 22, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 22, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 22, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 23 October 23, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 23, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 23, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 23, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 23, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 24 October 24, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 24, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 24, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 24, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 24, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop + 1 More October 25 October 25, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 25, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 25, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 26 October 26, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 26, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 26, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 26, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 26, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv + 1 More October 27 October 27, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 27, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 27, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 27, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 27, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 28 October 28, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 28, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 28, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 28, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 28, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap + 1 More October 29 October 29, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 29, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 29, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 30 October 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 30, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 30, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 30, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 30, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 31 October 31, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 31, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 31, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 31, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 31, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop + 1 More November 1 November 1, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio November 1, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop November 1, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Sep Today Nov Subscribe to calendar Google Calendar iCalendar Outlook 365 Outlook Live Export .ics file Export Outlook .ics file
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet September 28, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop September 28, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT September 28, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern September 28, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv September 28, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch September 29, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre September 29, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African September 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement September 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv September 29, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop September 30, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv September 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT September 30, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco September 30, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap September 30, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 1, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 1, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 1, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 1, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 2, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 2, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 2, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 2, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 2, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 3, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 3, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 3, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 3, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 3, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 4, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 4, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 4, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 5, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 5, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 5, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 5, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv October 5, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 6, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 6, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 6, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 6, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 6, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 7, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 7, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 7, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 7, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap October 7, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 8, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 8, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 8, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 8, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 9, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 9, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 9, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 9, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 9, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 10, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 10, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 10, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 10, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 10, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 11, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 11, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 11, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 12, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 12, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 12, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 12, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv October 12, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 13, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 13, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 13, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 13, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 13, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 14, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 14, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 14, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 14, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap October 14, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 15, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 15, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 15, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 15, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 16, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 16, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 16, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 16, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 16, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 17, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 17, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 17, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 17, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 17, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 18, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 18, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 18, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 19, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 19, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 19, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 19, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv October 19, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 20, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 20, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 20, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 20, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 20, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 21, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 21, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 21, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 21, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap October 21, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 22, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 22, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 22, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 22, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 23, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 23, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 23, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 23, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 23, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 24, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 24, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 24, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 24, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 24, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 25, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv October 25, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop October 25, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet October 26, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 26, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 26, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern October 26, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Modern Teaching Artist: Jocelyn Isaac $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv October 26, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hip Hop — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch October 27, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Sunrise Stretch Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre October 27, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Floor Barre Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African October 27, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement October 27, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Energy Movement Teaching Artist: Sandra Kammann $12.00
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv October 27, 2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Tiffany Haughn $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 28, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv October 28, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 pm Rhythm Tap — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT October 28, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Afternoon Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco October 28, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flamenco Teaching Artist: Daniel Paredez $12.00
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap October 28, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Rhythm Tap Teaching Artist: Michelle Michaels $12.00
7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop October 29, 2020 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am Rise & Grind: Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet October 29, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Tammy Hurt $12.00
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz October 29, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Theatre Jazz Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop October 29, 2020 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz October 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am Rise & Grind: Afro-Jazz Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv October 30, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Modern — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT October 30, 2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Midday Cardio HIIT Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown October 30, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Midday Cooldown Teaching Artist: Elenaluisa Alvarez $12.00
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance October 30, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Commercial Dance Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio October 31, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Alexandria Johnson $12.00
9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet October 31, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Ballet Teaching Artist: Lexis Firestone $12.00
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet October 31, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Teaching Artist: Susan Gresko $12.00
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African October 31, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary African Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop October 31, 2020 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Jasmine Andrews $12.00
7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio November 1, 2020 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am Rise & Grind: Cardio Teaching Artist: Samantha Williams $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop November 1, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hip Hop Teaching Artist: Natasha Hawkins $12.00
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv November 1, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contemporary African — Int/Adv Teaching Artist: Taurus Broadhurst $12.00